Skip to main content

Find a Facilitator


The following ESC and State Support Team members are certified facilitators of OLAC tools and resources. If you have questions about how to use these tools, or if you want personalized support, please contact a certified facilitator.

Select a region from the list below to view certified facilitators in that region. You can also view a list of certified facilitators for all SST regions.

All Certified Facilitators


We found 444 contact(s) matching your search:


Phil Ackerman

Title: School Improvement Team

Organization: Ohio Valley ESC

Contact: phil.ackerman@omeresa.net


Kim Adams

Organization: Southern Ohio ESC

Contact: kkadams@southernohioesc.org


Tim Adams

Title: High School Principal

Organization: Orville City School

Contact: roc_tadams@tccsa.net


Yvonne Adkins

Title: ED Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: yvonne.adkins@education.ohio.gov


Ugochi Akoi

Title: Consultant

Organization: ESC of Central Ohio

Contact: ugochi.akoi@escco.org


Deborah Allen

Title: Coordinator of Gifted Services

Organization: Medina County ESC

Contact: christinef@sst8.org


Roxanne Allen

Title: AP Pupil Personnel

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: rallen@tps.org


Harriet Allen

Title: ODE Transformation Specialist

Organization: Ohio Department of Education

Contact: harriet.allen@education.ohio.gov


Patricia Allen-Hussey

Title: Consultant

Organization: Consultant

Contact: husseypatrice@gmail.com


Marzouq Alsaid

Title: Workshop Facilitator

Organization: Wright State University

Contact: alsaid.2@wright.edu


Ty Ankrom

Title: Superintendent

Organization: Pickaway County ESC

Contact: ty.ankrom@pickawayesc.org


Denny Antonelli

Title: High School Assistant Principal

Organization: Huron City Schools

Contact: dantonelli@huronhs.com


Jean Apfelbeck

Title: Education Consultant

Organization: SST 13

Contact: jean.apfelbeck@hcesc.org


N'ecole Ast

Title: Director of Professional Development

Organization: Summit County ESC

Contact: necolea@cybersummit.org


Tracy Atchison

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST13

Contact: tracy.atchison@hcesc.org


Myesha Atley

Title: School Sponsorship

Organization: ODE

Contact: myesha.atley@education.ohio.gov


Goldy Bailey

Title: Teacher

Organization: Athens City Schools BLT

Contact: gbailey@athenscsd.org


Lisa Baker

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST12

Contact: lisa.baker@mvesc.org


Davis Baker

Title: Education Consultant

Organization: Butler County ESC

Contact: bakerd@bcesc.org


Kristine Balestra

Organization: SST 3

Contact: kris.balestra@esc-cc.org


Jeffrey Banks

Title: Principal

Organization: Edgewood City Schools

Contact: jeffrey.banks@edgewoodschools.net


Kelly Barger

Title: Program Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: kelly.barger@education.ohio.gov


Greg Barlow

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST14

Contact: gbarlow@sst14.org


Cheryle Basinger

Title: Director of Professional Development

Organization: Ashland University

Contact: cbasinge@ashland.edu


Brian Baughman

Title: Dirrector of Curriculum & Federal Programs

Organization: West Holmes Local Schools

Contact: bbaughman@westholmes.org


Jody Beall

Title: 619 Corrdinator

Organization: ODE

Contact: jody.beall@education.ohio.gov


Jeremy Beardmore

Title: School Improvement Team

Organization: Ohio Valley ESC

Contact: jeremy.beardmore@omeresa.net


Alesia Beckett

Title: Curriculum Director

Organization: Edgewood City Schools

Contact: alesia.beckett@edgewoodschools.net


Lisa Beresford

Organization: Bright Local Schools

Contact: lisa.beresford@brightlocalschools.com


Lisa Beresford

Title: Special Needs Coordinator

Organization: Bright Local Schools

Contact: lisa.beresford@blsd.us


Benjamin Bethea

Title: High School Principal

Organization: Northmor Local Schools

Contact: bethea.benjamin@northmor.k12.oh.us


Amy Biggs

Title: Director of Curriculum

Organization: Buckeye United School Dist/DYS

Contact: amy.biggs@dys.ohio.gov


Donna Bishop

Title: Professor

Organization: University of Mount Union

Contact: bishopdo@mountunion.edu


Liesl Blackwell

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 4

Contact: lblackwell@sst4.org


Ray Blevins

Organization: SST 15

Contact: rblevins@sst15.org


Greg Blondheim

Title: Principal

Organization: Akron Public Schools

Contact: gblondhe@apslearns.org


Sheri Bobeck

Title: Mathematics Consultant

Organization: Columbiana County ESC

Contact: sbobeck@ccesc.k12.oh.us


Gregory Boerio

Title: Consultant, SPDG Lead

Organization: SST 5

Contact: greg.boerio@sstr5.org


Brent Bohman

Organization: Groveport Madison Schools

Contact: brent.bohman@gocruisers.org


L'Juana Booker

Title: Director

Organization: The Education Roon

Contact: theedroom@gmail.com


David Boso

Organization: Office of Exceptional Children-ODE

Contact: david.boso@education.ohio.gov


Gerogine Bowman

Title: Curriculum Supervisor

Organization: Butler County ESC

Contact: bowmang@bcesc.org


Tara Boyer

Title: Assistant Curriculum Director

Organization: Newark City Schools

Contact: tboyer@laca.org


Elizabeth Braun

Title: Director

Organization: SST 16

Contact: beth.braun@sst16.org


Kelly Britton

Title: Director

Organization: Strasburg-Franklin Local Schools

Contact: kelly.britton@strasburgtigers.org


Teresa Brown

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST4

Contact: tbrown@sst4.org


Monica Brown

Title: OLAC 2019 Training for External and Internal Facilitators

Organization: Educational Service Center of Central Ohio

Contact: monica.brown@escco.org


David Bruce

Title: Career Tech Planning Consultant

Organization: SST 15

Contact: dbruce@sst15.org


Crystal Bryski

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST4

Contact: cbryski@sst4.org


Todd Buck

Title: Coordinator of Curriculum and PD

Organization: Springfield City Schools

Contact: bucktw@scsdoh.org


Karen Bullok

Title: District Administrator

Organization: Circleville City Schools

Contact: karen.bullock@cvcsd.com


Christina Burchfield

Title: Director

Organization: The Eagle Academy

Contact: chris.b@edge4kids.org


Luke Burton

Title: Technology Integration Specialist

Organization: Mid Ohio ESC

Contact: burton.luke@moesc.net


Mona Burts-Beatty

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 13

Contact: mona.burtsbeatty@hcesc.org


Dana Butto

Title: Supervisor Mathematics

Organization: Trumbull County ESC

Contact: dana.butto@neomin.org


Cheryl Byrne

Title: Early Literacy Specialist

Organization: SST7

Contact: cbyrne@ncoesc.org


Christopher Caldwell

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: Dayton City Schools

Contact: ccaldwe@dps.k12.oh.us


Rick Carrington

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 15

Contact: rcarrington@sst15.org


Chad Carter

Title: Principal

Organization: Huron City Schools

Contact: ccarter@huronhs.com


Alison Catlos

Title: MS / HS Principal

Organization: New Hope Christian Academy

Contact: acatlos.nhca@gmail.com


Heather Chambers

Organization: Cleveland Metropolitan

Contact: heather.chambers@clevelandmetroschools.org


Albert Chappelear

Title: Teacher

Organization: PLSD

Contact: bert_chappelear@plsd.us


Holly Charville

Title: Director of Special Education

Organization: Huron City Schools

Contact: hcharville@huronhs.com


Kelly Churchwright

Title: Urban Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: kelly.churchwright@education.ohio.gov


Michelle Clapsaddle

Organization: Hamilton County ESC

Contact: michelle.clapsaddle@hcesc.org


Amber Clark

Organization: Franklin Heights

Contact: amber.clark@swcsd.us


Heather Clark

Title: Gifted Coordinator

Organization: Licking County ESC

Contact: hclark@laca.org


Mike Cline

Organization: Bowling Green State

Contact: clinem@bgsu.edu


Chrissy Cline

Title: Assistant Director

Organization: ODE

Contact: chrissy.cline@education.ohio.gov


Blair Closser

Title: Director of PD and Curriculum

Organization: Jefferson County ESC

Contact: blair.closser@omeresa.net


David Cloud

Title: Ohio Rural Education Liaison

Organization: Ohio Department of Education

Contact: david.cloud@education.ohio.gov


Barb Cockroft

Organization: SST 9-Stark County

Contact: barb.cockroft@email.sparcc.org


Allison Coldren

Title: Math Team Leader

Organization: North Baltimore City Schools

Contact: acoldren@nbls.org


Jill Collett

Title: Curriculum Coordinator

Organization: Plain Local Schools

Contact: colletj@plainlocal.org


Rogina Conroy

Organization: Southern Ohio ESC

Contact: rconroy@southernohioesc.org


Brenda Cooper

Title: SST Consultant

Organization: State Support Team Region 1

Contact: esclew_bc@sstr1.org


Chris Cox

Title: Senior Research Associate

Organization: Discovery Ctr, Miami University

Contact: chris.cox@miamioh.edu


Karen Cox

Title: Consultant

Organization: Independent

Contact: kdcoxswohio@gmail.com


George Csanyi

Organization: Region 7 State Support Team

Contact: gcsanyi@ncoesc.org


Mark Curtis

Organization: ESC of Cuyahoga County

Contact: mark.curtis@esc-cc.org


Antoniette D'Urso

Title: Early Lit Fac/Principal

Organization: Niles City Schools

Contact: toni.durso@nilesmckinley.org


Kathy Dailey

Organization: SST 16

Contact: kathy.dailey@sst16.org


Kathy Daily

Organization: Athens-Meigs ESC

Contact: 91_kdailey@seovec.org


Michelle Dantouno

Organization: Old Fort Local

Contact: mdantuono@oldfortschools.org


Merrie Darrah

Organization: Region 4 State Support Team

Contact: mdarrah@sst4.org


Demetrice Davis

Organization: OEA

Contact: davisdem@ohea.org


Peg Deibel

Title: SPDG Lead

Organization: Stark County ESC

Contact: peg.deibel@email.sparcc.org


Katharine Delavan

Title: Dean, School of Education

Organization: Lake Erie College

Contact: kdelavan@lec.edu


Jeffey Denen

Title: Intervention Specialist

Organization: Taft High School

Contact: denenje@cpsboe.k12.oh.us


Mari Dew

Title: Curriculum Administrator

Organization: Summit Academy Management

Contact: mari.dew@summitacademies.org


Heidi Deyo

Title: Technology Integration Specialist

Organization: Fairfield County ESC

Contact: hdeyo@fairfieldesc.org


Sandra DiBacco

Organization: SST 5

Contact: sandi.dibacco@sstr5.org


Linda DiMarco

Title: Educational Consultant

Organization: SSTR 13

Contact: linda.dimarco@hcesc.org


Eileen Diamond

Title: Educational Consultant

Organization: Ohio Department of Education

Contact: eileen.diamond@education.ohio.gov


Angela Dietrich

Organization: SST 1

Contact: esclew_ad@sstr1.org


Andrea Difrancesco

Title: Program Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: andrea.difrancesco@education.ohio.gov


Kris Dobbelaere

Title: Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Professional Development

Organization: Northwest Ohio ESC

Contact: kdobbelaere@nwoesc.org


Emily Doblinger

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: Ross Local Schools

Contact: emily.doblinger@rossrams.com


Nicole Dozois

Title: Teacher

Organization: Milford Exempted SD

Contact: dozois_n@milfordschools.org


Ray Draghi

Title: Ed Prog Specialist

Organization: Ohio Department of Education

Contact: ray.draghi@education.ohio.gov


Valerie Drier

Title: Pr & App Ed Consultant

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: vdreier@tps.org


Bryan Drost

Title: Director of Curriculum

Organization: Summit County ESC

Contact: bryand@summitesc.org


Beth Duffy

Organization: Wellston City

Contact: bduffy@wcs.k12.oh.us


Peter Dunn

Title: Director of School Improvement

Organization: Western Local School District

Contact: pdunn@westernlocalschools.com


Cynthia Eldridge

Organization: New Albany Middle School

Contact: cindy.eldridge@escco.org


Diane Enama

Organization:

Contact: denama@mvesc.k12.oh.us


Diane Enama

Title: Consultant

Organization: State Support Team Region 12

Contact: diane.enama@mvesc.org


Edwin England

Title: Project Coordinator

Organization: ESC of Central Ohio

Contact: edwin.england@escco.org


Josh Englehart

Title: Superintendent

Organization: Painesville City Local Schools

Contact: josh.englehart@pcls.net


Michael Epperly

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST6

Contact: mepperly@sst6.org


Moria Erwine

Organization: ESC of Loraine County

Contact: erwine@esclc.org


Misty Ewry

Organization: Southern Ohio ESC

Contact: mewry@southernohioesc.org


Deborah Farelli

Organization: Western Reserve LSD

Contact: dfarelli@wrls.k12.oh.us


Michael Fasline

Title: Dean of Students

Organization: Niles City Schools

Contact: michael.fasline@nilesmckinley.org


Fred Fastenau

Title: Consultant

Organization: Mid-Ohio ESC

Contact: fastenau.fred@moesc.net


Sherry Faulk

Organization: Region 9 State Support Team

Contact: sherry.faulk@email.sparcc.org


Tricia Faulkner

Title: Principal

Organization: Groveport Madison Schools

Contact: tricia.faulkner@gocruisers.org


Kimberly Fausnaugh

Title: Consultant

Organization: ESC of Central Ohio

Contact: kimberly.fausnaugh@escco.org


Christine Ferrell

Organization: State Support Team Region 8

Contact: christinef@sst8.org


Elizabeth Fessel

Organization: Hamilton County ESC-Region 13 SST

Contact: elizabeth.fessel@hcesc.org


Darren Fillman

Title: Principal

Organization: Groveport Madison Schools

Contact: darren.fillman@gocruisers.org


Tara Finton

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST11

Contact: tara.finton@escco.org


Ross Fiorello

Title: Intervention Specialist

Organization: Canton City Schools

Contact: fiorello_r@ccsdistrict.org


Aric Fiscus

Title: Elementary Principal

Organization: Fayetteville-Perry Schools

Contact: aric.fiscus@fpls.us


Michelle Flick

Title: ELA Team Member

Organization: North Baltimore Local Schools

Contact: mflick@nbls.org


Helen Flowers

Title: SST 15 Independent Consultant, SPDG Lead

Organization: Ross Pike ESD

Contact: hflowers12@yahoo.com


Megan Flowers

Title: Program Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: megan.flowers@educatio.ohio.gov


Eric Floyd

Title: Asst Superintendent

Organization: Rock Hill Local

Contact: efloyd@rockhill.org


Tiffini Flugga

Organization: SST 6

Contact: tflugga@sst6.org


Deb Folger

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR 12

Contact: debbie.folger@mvesc.org


Amy Fox

Title: Curriculum Director

Organization: Westfall Local Schools

Contact: amy.fox@westfallschools.com


Julie Frankl

Organization: SST 7

Contact: jfrankl@ncoesc.org


Joseph Fuline

Organization: SST 5

Contact: joseph.fuline@sstr5.org


Teresa Furniss

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR5

Contact: teresa.furniss@sstr5.org


Scott Fussnecker

Title: Director of Curriculum and Instruction

Organization: Edgewood City Schools

Contact: scott.fussnecker@edgewoodschools.net


Heidi Fyffe

Title: Director of State & Federal Programs

Organization: Painesville City Local Schools

Contact: heidi.fyffe@pcls.net


Michelle Garton

Title: Middle School Principal

Organization: North College Hill City Schools

Contact: garton.m@nchcityschools.org


Michele Gaski

Organization: SST 3

Contact: michele.gaski@escneo.org


Heather Gaskins

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR1

Contact: esclew_hg@sstr1.org


Joanna Gatta

Title: Principal

Organization: Niles City Schools

Contact: joanna.lukz@blmschools.org


Brooke Gessler

Title: Curriculum Director

Organization: Sidney City Schools

Contact: brooke.gessler@sidneycityschools.org


Christine Gibowiez

Title: Teacher/School Improvement Specialist

Organization: Alliance City Schools

Contact: gibowiczch@alliancecityschools.org


Brenda Gift

Title: Director of Special Services

Organization: ESC of Lake Erie West

Contact: bgift@esclakeeriewest.org


Gayle Gilmore

Title: Director of Support Operations

Organization: The Educational Empowerment Gr

Contact: gayle@edempowerment.com


Kristi Graves

Title: Director of Curriculum

Organization: NCOESC

Contact: kgraves@ncoesc.org


Sarah Greer

Title: ELSR

Organization: ODE

Contact: sarah.greer@education.ohio.gov


Jennifer Griffing

Organization: SST 9

Contact: jen.griffing@email.sparcc.org


Ginna Griffith Fall

Organization: SST 1

Contact: esclew_gf@sstr1.org


Kristin Guthrie

Title: Agriculture Teacher

Organization: Ridgedale High School

Contact: kguthrie@ridgedaleschools.org


Mendy Hamilton

Title: Teacher and CIP Coordinator

Organization: Fayetteville Schools

Contact: melinda.hamilton@fpls.us


Tom Hanicak

Organization: SST 3

Contact: tom.hanicak@esc-cc.org


Jason Hankinson

Title: Director, School Improvement/Residency

Organization: Licking County ESC

Contact: jhankinson@laca.org


Robin Hanson

Title: SIDR Team Member

Organization: ODE

Contact: robin.hanson@education.ohio.gov


Kathleen Harkless

Title: Principal

Organization: Insight School of Ohio

Contact: kharkless@k12.com


Brice Harris

Title: Supervisor Science

Organization: Trumbull County ESC

Contact: brice.harris@neomin.org


Teresa Harshbarger

Title: School Improvement Team

Organization: Ohio Valley ESC

Contact: teresa.harshbarger@omeresa.net


Debra Hartwig

Organization: Region 9 State Support Team

Contact: debbie.hartwig@email.sparcc.org


Juliene Haskins

Title: Director/Principal

Organization: Southern Ohio Learning Center

Contact: jhaskins@southernohioesc.org


Lyndsey Havey

Title: Program Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: lyndsay.havey@education.ohio.gov


Stacie Hayne

Organization: SST 10

Contact: stacie.hayne@mcesc.org


Candi Hazelwood

Organization: SST 3 and 9

Contact: candice.hazelwood@esc-cc.org


Matthew Heath

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR 5

Contact: matthew.heath@sstr5.org


Cathleen Heidelberg

Title: Director of Data Assessment and Accountability

Organization: ESC of Central Ohio

Contact: cathy.heidelberg@escco.org


Jennifer Heim

Organization: Region 2 State Support Team

Contact: heim@sstr2.org


Lisa Heins

Title: Curriculum Director

Organization: Circleville City Schools

Contact: lisa.heins@cvcsd.com


Sherri Helterbrand

Title: Consultant

Organization: Region 14 State Support Team

Contact: shelterbrand@sst14.org


Matthew Henderson

Title: Director of Curriculum & Instruction

Organization: Bucyrus City Schools

Contact: mhenderson@bucyrusschools.org


Tanya Hendrix

Title: HS Art Teacher

Organization: Hillsboro City Schools

Contact: thendrix@hillsboro-indians.org


Jeanette Henson

Organization:

Contact: jhenson515@yahoo.com


Nicole Herbert

Title: Consultant

Organization: Region 1

Contact: esclew_nh@sstr1.org


James Herron

Title: Principal

Organization: Fayetteville-Perry MS

Contact: jim.herron@fpls.us


Denice Hirt

Title: Director of Curriculum

Organization: Fremont City Schools

Contact: hirtd@fremontschools.net


Phil Hodanbosi

Title: Instructional Coach

Organization: Barberton City School District

Contact: phodanbosi@barbertonschools.org


Maria Hoffmaster

Organization: SST 5

Contact: maria.hoffmaster@sstr5.org


Amy Hollingsworth

Title: Tech Integration Specialist

Organization: Massillon City School District

Contact: ahollingsworth@massillonschools.org


Tricia Honaker

Title: Director of Curriculum and Instruction

Organization: Renaissance Academy

Contact: triciahonaker@gmail.com


Nichol Honaker

Title: OIP Consultant

Organization: SST16

Contact: nichol.honaker@sst16.org


Rodney Hopton

Title: Superintendent

Organization: Mapleton Local Schools

Contact: mapl_rhopton@tccsa.net


Rebecca Hornberger

Title: Dept Chair, SAIL for Education

Organization: Concordia University Chicago

Contact: rebecca.hornberger@cuchicago.edu


Kathryn Hott

Organization: North Point ESC

Contact: khott@npesc.org


Donna Huber

Title: Educational Consultant

Organization: North Central Ohio Educational Service Center

Contact: dhuber@ncoesc.org


Bethany Hudson

Organization: Field Local Schools

Contact: bethany.hudson@fieldlocalschools.org


Stacy Hunsinger

Title: State Support Team Consultant

Organization: North Central Ohio ESC

Contact: shunsinger@ncoesc.org


Jack Hunter

Title: Pr & App Ed Consultant

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: jhunter@tps.org


Kelly Hunter-Kalagidis

Title: Supervisor

Organization: Ashland University

Contact: kelkal0115@gmail.com


Megan Hurstmeier

Title: Education Consultant

Organization: HCESC

Contact: megan.hurstmeier@hcesc.org


Julie Iannantuono

Title: School Improvement Specialist

Organization: North Baltimore City Schools

Contact: jiannantuono@wcesc.org


Lisa Imel

Organization: OU

Contact: lisa@lisaimel.com


Jennifer Jackson

Organization: Educational Service Center of Lorain County

Contact: jennifer.jackson79@gmail.com


Joseph Jasinski

Title: Principal

Organization: Wm Fisher Catholic High School

Contact: jjasinski@cdeducation.org


Lori Jenkins

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST Region 15

Contact: ljenkins@sst15.org


Kathy Jillson

Organization: SST 3

Contact: kathy.jillson@esc-cc.org


Nicki Jiram

Organization: Marion City

Contact: njiran@mcspresidents.org


Paul Johnson

Title: Assoc Professor

Organization: Bowling Green University

Contact: pjohnso@bgsu.edu


Malinda Johnston

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 16

Contact: malinda.johnston@sst16.org


Kim Jones

Title: Gifted Coordinator

Organization: Southern Local Schools

Contact: kim.jones@southernlocal.org


Sharon Jones

Title: Coordinator, Educator Quality Programs

Organization: ESC of Cuyahoga County

Contact: sharon.jones@esc-cc.org


Mary Fran Jones

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 5

Contact: maryfran.jones@sstr5.org


Edward Kapel

Organization: Region 7 State Support Team

Contact: ekapel@ncoesc.org


Megan Karr

Title: ESC Curriculum Specialist

Organization: Athens-Meigs ESC

Contact: megan.karr@athensmeigs.com


Michael Kelly

Organization: ESC of Central Ohio

Contact: michael.kelly@escco.org


Alexandria Kelly

Title: Post Sec Transition Cons

Organization: N/A

Contact: kelly@sstr2.org


Pamela Kennedy

Title: Regional Early Literacy Specialist

Organization: SST4

Contact: pkennedy@sst4.org


Dedra Keoshian

Title: Curriculum Coordinator

Organization: Plain Local Schools

Contact: keoshiand@plainlocal.org


Heidi Kerchenski

Organization: State Support Team, Region 8

Contact: heidik@cybersummit.org


Joanne Kerekes

Title: Director of Special Projects

Organization: Hopewell-Loudon

Contact: jkerekes@hlschool.net


Kathy Kettle

Title: Education Consultant

Organization: Hamilton County ESC

Contact: kathy.kettle@hcesc.org


Susan King

Title: Director of Com Res / Com Rel

Organization: Fremont City Schools

Contact: kings@fremontschools.net


Michael King

Organization: Baker Elementary Mathews Schools

Contact: michael.king@neomin.org


Linda King

Title: SST Consultant

Organization: SST 16

Contact: 91_lking@seovec.org


Alexis Kirk

Organization: Consultant Region 14 State Support Team

Contact: akirk@sst14.org


Jen Knabb

Title: Teacher

Organization: Fayetteville Perry

Contact: jennifer.knabb@fpls.us


Mark Knapp

Title: Superintendent

Organization: Wheelersburg Local Schools

Contact: mark.knapp@wheelersburg.net


Christine Knestrict

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 13

Contact: christine.knestrict@hcesc.org


Tracy Knighten

Title: Admin Perf Specialist

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: tknighte@tps.org


Barbara Knipe

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST11

Contact: barb.knipe@escco.org


Christine Kohler

Title: Educational Administrator

Organization: Buckeye United School Dist/DYS

Contact: christine.kohler@dys.ohio.gov


John Komperda

Title: OIP Consultant

Organization: SSTR 3

Contact: john.komperda@escneo.org


Chad Konkle

Title: Assistant Superintendent

Organization: Hamilton City Schools

Contact: ckonkle@hcsdoh.org


Colleen Kornish

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST9

Contact: colleen.kornish@apps.sparcc.org


Leslie Kosanovic

Title: Supervisor

Organization: East Central Ohio ESC

Contact: leslie.kosanovic@ecoesc.org


Susan Koulianos

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR 5

Contact: susan.koulianos@sstr5.org


Michelle Kozak-Elia

Organization: State Support Team Region 5

Contact: michelle.elia@sstr5.org


Forest Kuhn

Organization: ODE

Contact: forest.kuhn@education.ohio.gov


Stan Laferty

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR 13

Contact: stan.laferty@hcesc.org


Tim Lamb

Title: High School Principal

Organization: Huron City Schools

Contact: tlamb@huronhs.com


Kris Lamphere

Title: Consultant

Organization: ESCCO

Contact: kris.lamphere@education.ohio.gov


Laurie Langenfeld

Title: SST9 Consultant

Organization: Stark County ESC

Contact: laurie.langenfeld@email.sparcc.org


Brett Lanz

Title: Assistant Superintendent

Organization: Orville City School

Contact: orvl_blantz@tccsa.net


Susan Larson

Title: Regional Data Lead and School Improvement Consultant

Organization: State Support Team Region 12

Contact: susan.larson@mvesc.org


Phil Latessa

Title: Director of School Improvement

Organization: Struthers City Schools

Contact: phil.latessa@strutherscityschools.org


Bernadette Laughlin

Organization: Office For Exceptional Children

Contact: bernadette.laughlin@education.ohio.gov


Joyce Lawniczak

Title: Principal

Organization: State Support Team Region 1

Contact: esclew_jl@sstr1.org


Sara Lewis

Title: Instructional Coach

Organization: Summit Academy Warren El

Contact: sara.lewis@summitacademies.org


Jeannette Lewis-Woodard

Title: SST 11 Consultant

Organization: ESC of Central Ohio

Contact: lmai4u@yahoo.com


Tracy Lichtenfels

Organization: Region 2 State Support Team

Contact: lichtenfels@sstr2.org


Martin Linder

Title: Prospect Elementary Principal

Organization: Mansfield City Schools

Contact: linder.martin@mansfieldschools.org


Chiquita Linnere

Title: Consultant

Organization: Independent

Contact: quitahughes@gmail.com


Tricia Lockso

Title: Director of Curriculum & Instruction

Organization: Hubbard EVSD

Contact: locksot@hubbard.k12.oh.us


Diane Longstreth

Title: RTAE

Organization: Education Service Center of Lake Erie West

Contact: dlongstreth@esclakeeriewest.org


Lorie Lubman

Title: Early Lit Specialist

Organization: Consultant

Contact: lorie.lubman@sstr5.org


William Luther

Title: Asst. Supt.

Organization: Buckeye Local

Contact: william.luther@buckeyelocal.net


Amy Luttrell

Title: State Support Team Member

Organization: Region 14

Contact: aluttrell@sst14.org


Margaret MacLearie

Title: Consultant

Organization: ODE-ONII

Contact: margaret.maclean@education.ohio. gov


Tracy Mail

Organization: State Support Team, Region 8

Contact: tracym@cybersummit.org


Denise Malkovits

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR 5

Contact: denise.malkovits@sstr5.org


Bret Malone

Title: School Imp Consultant

Organization: Southen Ohio ESC

Contact: bmalone@sst14.org


Dave Manley

Title: TAPP Leadership Director

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: dmanley@tps.org


Allyson Martin

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: Niles Middle School

Contact: allyson.martin@nilesmckinley.org


John Massara

Title: Program Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: john.massara@education.ohio.gov


John Massara

Title: Director of Student Services

Organization: Bucyrus City Schools

Contact: jmassara@bucyrusschools.org


Gregory Mathews

Organization: Region 11 State Support Team

Contact: gregory.mathews@escco.org


Brian Matthews

Title: Assistant Superintendent

Organization: Plain Local Schools

Contact: matthewsb@plainlocal.org


Brett Mavis

Title: Principal

Organization: Zane Trace Schools

Contact: bmavis@ztlsd.org


Ross May

Title: Coordinator of School Improvement

Organization: SST 3

Contact: ross.may@escneo.org


Ann McCarty

Title: Exe Director of Teaching & Learning

Organization: Bowling Green City Schools

Contact: amccarty@bgcs.k12.oh.us


Sean McCauley

Organization: University of Cincinnati

Contact: mccaulsn@ucmail.uc.edu


Janet McGlugritch

Organization: SST 2

Contact: mcglugritch@sstr2.org


Lynn McKahan

Title: Director

Organization: State Support Team Region 1

Contact: esclew_lm@sstr1.org


Angela McMurry

Organization: Darke County ESC

Contact: angela_mcmurry@darke.k12.oh.us


Terri Mcintee

Organization: SST 3

Contact: terri.mcintee@esc-cc.org


Linda Mead

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST14

Contact: lmead@sst14.org


Dayne Michael

Title: Supervisor

Organization: Brown County ESC

Contact: dayne.michael@brown.k12.oh.us


Diane Michael

Title: Personel/Federal Programs

Organization: Hillsboro City Schools

Contact: dmichael@hillsboro-indians.org


Debbie Mickey

Title: Regional Early Literacy Specialist

Organization: SST14

Contact: dmickey@sst14.org


Michael Milford

Title: Curriculum Director

Organization: Plain Local Schools

Contact: milfordm@plainlocal.org


Cindy Miller

Title: Curriculum Consultant

Organization: Muskingum Valley ESC

Contact: cindy.miller@mvesc.org


Vikki Miller

Title: Educational Consultant

Organization: SST 13

Contact: vikki.miller@hcesc.org


Heather Miller

Title: Consultant

Organization: ESC of NE Ohio

Contact: heather.miller@escneo.org


Kalee Miller-Jones

Organization: SST 3

Contact: kalee.miller-jones@esc.org


Deirdre Mills

Title: Principal

Organization: North Adams Elementary

Contact: deirdre.mills@ovsd.us


Jeanne Milord

Organization: Clark County ESC

Contact: jeanne.milord@clarkesc.org


Marla Mitchell

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: Youngstown City School District

Contact: marla.mitchell@youngstown.k12.oh.us


Jenny Moeller

Title: Curriculum Consultant

Organization: Hamilton County ESC

Contact: jenny.moeller@hcesc.org


Michele Moore

Title: Director

Organization: SST 5

Contact: michele.moore@sstr5.org


Amy Moore

Organization: ESC of Cuyahoga County

Contact: amy.moore@esc-cc.org


Wendi Moorman

Organization: Mercer County ESC

Contact: wendi.moorman@mercercountyesc.org


Diana Morello

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST12

Contact: diana.morello@mvesc.org


Cathy Morgan

Title: Curriculum Director

Organization: Muskingum Valley ESC

Contact: cathy.morgan@mvesc.org


Kim Moritz

Organization: SST 6

Contact: kmoritz@sst6.org


Roger Morris

Title: Assistant Professor

Organization: Malone University

Contact: rmorris@malone.edu


Candace Muetzel

Organization: SST 3

Contact: candace.muetzel@esc-cc.org


Dan Murdock Sr.

Title: Director of Pupil Services/SPED

Organization: Avon Lake City Schools

Contact: daniel.murdock@avonlakecityschools.org


Dean Nance

Organization: Ironton City

Contact: dean.nance@tigertown.com


Wendy Nashu

Title: Dir of Student ServicesCurriculum

Organization: Napoleon Area City Schools

Contact: wendy.nashu@napoleonareaschools.org


Bill Nellis

Organization: Darke County ESC

Contact: bill_nellis@darke.k12.oh.us


Kendra Nelson

Title: Gifted Education and Special Education Supervisor/Education Consultant

Organization: North Central Ohio ESC

Contact: knelson@ncoesc.org


Theresa Nixon

Organization: Fairfield County ESC

Contact: oldirish13@yahoo.com


Sharon Novak

Title: Coordinator

Organization: ESC of Cuyahogo County

Contact: sharon.novak@esc-cc.org


Bryan O'Hara

Title: Director of C and I

Organization: Tumbull County ESC

Contact: bryan.o'hara@neomin.org


Jeff Oblak

Title: Director of Special Education

Organization: Jefferson County ESC

Contact: jeff.oblak@omeresa.net


Garilee Ogden

Title: Director of Curriculum & Instruction

Organization: Groveport Madison Schools

Contact: garilee.ogden@gocruisers.org


Erin Oleen

Organization: 0

Contact: eoleen11@hotmail.com


Heidi Orvosh-Kamenski

Organization: SST 7

Contact: hkamenski@ncoesc.org


Tracie Parry

Title: Principal

Organization: Niles City Schools

Contact: tracie.parry@nilesmckinley.org


Thomas Parsons

Title: Director of Curriculum & Development

Organization: Athens City Schools

Contact: tparsons@athenscsd.org


Yvette Pennington

Title: Assistant Professor

Organization: University of Cincinnati: School of Education

Contact: penninye@ucmail.uc.edu


Staci Peters

Title: Principal

Organization: Asbury Elementary

Contact: staci.peters@gocruisers.org


Cathryn Petticrew

Organization: Xenia Community Schools

Contact: cpetticrew@xenia.k12.oh.us


Patti Pickering

Title: Director of District Services

Organization: Lakewood Local Schools

Contact: ppickering@laca.org


Sommer Picklesimer

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST15

Contact: spicklesimer@sst15.org


Lori Pinchot

Organization: SST 4

Contact: lpinchot@sst4.org


Andrew Pinney

Organization: ESC of Cuyahoga County

Contact: andrew.pinney@esc-cc.org


Anthony Pizzuti

Organization: SST Region 4

Contact: apizzuti@sst4.org


Kim Plesec

Title: Principal

Organization: Findley City Schools

Contact: kplesec@fcs.org


Kim Plesec

Title: Principal

Organization: Findley City Schools

Contact: kplesec@fcs.org


Loni Porinchok

Title: Director of Special Education & Preschool

Organization: Paulding Exempted Village Schools

Contact: l_porinchok@pauldingschools.org


Patti Porto

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR 3

Contact: patti.porto@escneo.org


Josh Preece

Organization: SST 2

Contact: preece@sstr2.org


Kimberly Price

Title: Inter Sp Curr Cncl Chair

Organization: Disc Ctr, Miami University

Contact: priceki@cps-k12.org


Sara Puckett

Title: District Test Coordinator

Organization: Southern Local Schools

Contact: sara.puckett@southernlocal.org


Kara Putinsky

Organization: Office of Exceptional Children

Contact: kara.putinsky@education.ohio.gov


Bob Ralstin

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST15

Contact: bralstin@sst15.org


Steven Ramos

Organization: Region 4 State Support Team

Contact: sramos@sst4.org


Andrea Ramsey

Title: Coordinator - Equity & Inclusion

Organization: Canton City School District

Contact: ramsey_a@ccsdistrict.org


Kelley Rasberry

Organization: Eastmoor Academy

Contact: krasberry3276@columbus.k12.oh.us


Jaclyn Rausch

Title: Supervisor Gifter/Talented

Organization: Tumbull County ESC

Contact: jaclyn.rausch@neomin.org


Sherry Reed

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: sreed@tps.org


Sharon Reedus-Sanders

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 3

Contact: sharon.reedus-sanders@escneo.org


Becky Rees

Title: SST 6, SPDG Lead

Organization: Auglaize County ESC

Contact: brees@sst6.org


Sheri Renneker

Title: Stte Support Team 13

Organization: Hamilton County ESC

Contact: sheri.renneker@hcesc.org


Ann Rentsch

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST12

Contact: ann.rentsch@mvesc.org


Laura Revetti

Title: Dean of Students

Organization: Niles City Schools

Contact: laura.revetti@nilesmckinley.org


Beth Rice

Title: SST Consultant

Organization: SSTR 15

Contact: brice@sst15.org


Riegel Riegel

Organization: SST 13

Contact: david.riegel@hcesc.org


Sharon Rieke

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 13

Contact: sharon.rieke@hcesc.org


Stephen Rizzo

Title: Director of Curriulum

Organization: Mansfield City Shools

Contact: rizzo.stephen@mansfieldschools.org


Kristina Ropos

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 10, 13, and 14

Contact: kristina.ropos@mcesc.org


Karen Rose

Organization: Mercer County ESC

Contact: karen.rose@mercercountyesc.org


Linda Ross

Organization: SST 5

Contact: linda.ross@sstr5.org


Susan Ross

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST5

Contact: susan.ross@sstr5.org


Travis Roth

Title: Supervisor of Classroom Technology

Organization: Tumbull County ESC

Contact: travis.roth@neomin.org


Stephen Rovak

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: Niles City Schools

Contact: stephen.rovnak@nilesmckinley.org


Julie Rowe

Title: Associate Principal, East Liverpool JR/Sr High

Organization: East Liverpool City Schools

Contact: jrowe@elcsd.k12.oh.us


Jeff Royalty

Title: Director

Organization: Hopewell Center

Contact: jroyalty@sst14.org


Brett Rudy

Title: Instructor: Math & Finance

Organization: OIC of Cl County, Learn Ctr

Contact: rettbudy@gmail.com


Nancy Ruth

Organization: SST 16

Contact: nancy.ruth@sst16.org


Sarah Sadowski

Title: Program Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: sara.sadowski@education.ohio.gov


Angelina Sammons

Title: Intervention Specialist

Organization: Athens City SD

Contact: asammons@athenscsd.org


Holly Sampson

Title: SST Consultant

Organization: Hamilton County ESC

Contact: holly.sampson@hcesc.org


Adam Sandoff

Title: Program Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: adam.sandoff@education.ohio.gov


Jenine Sansosti

Organization: State Support Team, Region 8

Contact: jenines@cybersummit.org


Jim Saxer

Title: Superintendent

Organization: Dalton Local Schools

Contact: jsaxer@daltonlocal.org


Alison Sayre

Organization: Washington Nile Local

Contact: alison.sayre@westsenators.org


Angie Schaal

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR1

Contact: esclew_asc@sstr1.org


Ginny Schemrich

Title: Educational Consultant

Organization: SST 2

Contact: schemrich@sstr2.org


Marty Schloegl

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 1

Contact: esclew_masc@sstr1.org


Grace Schneider

Organization: SST 11

Contact: grace.schneider@escco.org


Susan Schraff

Organization: SST 3

Contact: susan.schraff@esc-cc.org


Shauna Schramke

Organization: Office For Exceptional Children

Contact: shauna.schramke@education.ohio.gov


Janelle Schuler

Title: Education Consultant

Organization: SST8

Contact: janelles@sst8.org


Lisa Scott

Organization: SST 3

Contact: lisa.scott@escneo.org


Kathleen Scott

Title: Consultant

Organization: ESC of Cuyahoga County

Contact: kathleen.scott@esc-cc.org


Jamie Scott

Title: Curriculum Coordinator

Organization: Northridge Local Schools

Contact: jscott@northridgevikings.org


Joanna Sears

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST 13

Contact: joanna.sears@hcesc.org


Mark Sebastian

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: Dayton Business Tech HS

Contact: msebastian@daytontech.org


Susan Seelig

Organization: SST 10

Contact: susan.seelig@mcesc.org


Kelly Setta

Title: Educational Consultant

Organization: HCESC

Contact: kelly.setta@hcesc.org


Sharon Sheets

Title: I/F

Organization: Fayetteville-Perry Local Schools

Contact: sharon.sheets@fpls.us


Derrick Shelton

Title: Principal

Organization: Reynoldsburg City Schools

Contact: derrick.shelton@reyn.org


Kim Shepherd

Title: Principal

Organization: New Hope Christian Academy

Contact: kshepherd.nhca@gmail.com


Jill Sheridan

Title: Consultant

Organization: Consultant

Contact: jill.sheridan@mvesc.org


Margo Shipp

Title: Consultant

Organization: State Support Team 6

Contact: mshipp@sst.org


Stephen Short

Title: SST7 Facilitator

Organization: NCOESC

Contact: sshort@ncoesc.org


Marchell Short

Title: OTES Evaluator

Organization: Cincinnati Public Schools

Contact: shortma@cpsboe.k12.oh.us


Susan Short

Title: Director of Curriculum & Instruction

Organization: ESC of Lake Erie West

Contact: sshort@esclakeeriewest.org


Michele Shrefler

Title: Director, Educator Quality

Organization: ESCof Cuyahoga County

Contact: michele.shrefler@esc-cc.org


Susan Siemer

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST12

Contact: susan.siemer@mvesc.org


Ronald Sismondo

Title: Supervisor of Curriculum & Professional Development

Organization: Jefferson County ESC

Contact: rsismondo@jcesc.org


David Slamer

Title: Principal

Organization: Edgewood City Schools

Contact: david.slamer@edgewoodschools.net


Lindsay Slater

Organization: SST 3

Contact: lindsay.slater@esc-cc.org


Andrea Smith

Title: Assistant Superintendent

Organization: North Point ESC

Contact: asmith@npesc.org


Cherie Smith

Organization: SST 6

Contact: csmith@sst6.org


Sheila Smith

Organization: Senior Director at OCALI

Contact: sheila_smith@ocali.org


Shana Smith

Title: Coordinator

Organization: Canton City School District

Contact: smith_s@ccsdistrict.org


Benjamin Snedeker

Organization: Knox County ESC

Contact: bsnedeker@knoxesc.org


Raymond Soloman

Title: Superintendant

Organization: Hubbard EVSD

Contact: solomanr@hubbard.k12.oh.us


Dave Sovacool

Title: Middle School Principal

Organization: Orville City School

Contact: roc_sovacoo@tccsa.net


Christopher Staph

Title: Principal

Organization: Niles City Schools

Contact: chris.staph@nilesmckinley.org


Carol Staten

Organization: Youngstown City School District

Contact: carol.staten@youngstown.k12.oh.us


Linda Stepp

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST Region 14

Contact: r14_lstepp@mveca.org


Sonia Stevenson

Organization: SST 4

Contact: sstevenson@sst4.org


Sheri Steyer

Title: Asst to Supt/Curriculum Director

Organization: Defiance City Schools

Contact: ssteyer@defcity.org


James Stitt

Title: Jr/Sr High Principal

Organization: Mathews Local Schools

Contact: james.stitt@mathewslocal.org


Deidre Stokes Davis

Title: Director, State & Federal Programs

Organization: Canton City School District

Contact: stokesdavis_d@ccsdistrict.org


Lisa Strausbaugh

Title: Director, Professional Development, School of Education

Organization: Lake Erie College

Contact: lstrausbaugh@lec.edu


Lucas Strohm

Title: HS English Teacher

Organization: Grand Valley High School

Contact: lucas.strohm@grandvalley.school


Daniel Sumer

Title: Principal

Organization: Horizon Science Acedemy Lorain

Contact: sum@horizonlorain.org


Terryl Swejk

Organization: Region 9 State Support Team

Contact: terryl.swejk@email.sparcc.org


Robyn Swift

Title: Internal Facilitator

Organization: CMSD

Contact: robyn.swift@clevelandmetroschools.org


Eric Talbot

Title: Principal

Organization: Sandusky High School

Contact: etalbot@scs-k12.net


Karen Taylor

Title: Consultant

Organization: Schnee Learning Center/SCESC

Contact: cf_taylorka@cfalls.org


Angela Terella

Title: Education Quality Consultant

Organization: Summit Educational Service Center

Contact: angelat@summitesc.org


Deborah Theirl

Organization: State Support Team, Region 8

Contact: deboraht@cybersummit.org


Pamela Theurer

Title: Coordinator of School Improvement

Organization: Edgewood City Schools

Contact: pam.theurer@edgewoodschools.net


Jana Thomas

Organization: Athens-Meigs ESC

Contact: jana.thomas@wolfcreeklocal.org


Jeffrey Thompson

Title: Superintendent

Organization: Mt Gilead EVSD

Contact: jeffthompson@mgschools.org


Vicky Timko

Title: Educational Consultant

Organization: SSTR 2

Contact: timko@sstr2.org


Lisa Tobin

Title: Director of Special Ed and Curriculum

Organization: Auglaze County ESC

Contact: ltobin@auglaizeesc.org


Andy Tommelleo

Organization: SST 5

Contact: andy.tommelleo@sstr5.org


Rebecca Tompkins

Title: Director of Curriculum & Instruction

Organization: Ross Local Schools

Contact: becky.tompkins@rossrams.com


Melvina Torbert

Title: Dir of St/Fed Programs

Organization: South Western CSD

Contact: melvina.torbert@swcsd.us


Lea Travis

Organization: ESC of Cuyahoga County

Contact: lea.travis@esc-cc.org


Jessica Tresko

Title: Consultant

Organization: SSTR 3

Contact: jessica.tresko@escneo.org


Megan Trowbridge

Organization: SST 14

Contact: mtrowbridge@sst14.org


Sybil Truster

Title: Director of Administration Services

Organization: Shelby County ESC

Contact: sybil_truster@scesc.k12.oh.us


Charles Tucker

Title: Consultant

Organization: State Support Team Region 12

Contact: charles.tucker@mvesc.org


Vanisa Tuney

Title: Director of Curriculum & Instruction

Organization: Huber Heights City Schools

Contact: vanisa.turney@huberheightscityschools.org


Carolyn Turner

Organization: SST 13

Contact: carolyn.turner@hcesc.org


Kim Tyler-Chappelle

Organization: Cuyahoga County ESC/ODE

Contact: kim.tyler@esc-cc.org


James Tyree

Title: Assistant Principal

Organization: SST1

Contact: tyreejw@tiffin.edu


Amy Urban

Title: Preschool Coordinator

Organization: Westfall Local Schools

Contact: amy.urban@westfallschools.com


Greg VanHorn

Title: Consultant

Organization: Mid Ohio ESC

Contact: vanhorn.greg@moesc.net


Pam VanHorn

Title: Consultant

Organization: ODE-ONII

Contact: vanhorpm@ucmail.uc.edu


Michelle Vandemark

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST6

Contact: mvandemark@sst6.org


Danielle Wallace

Title: Principal

Organization: Winton Woods Primary South

Contact: wallace.danielle@wintonwoods.org


Denise Ward

Organization: State Support Team, Region 8

Contact: denisew@cybersummit.org


Beverly Waseman

Title: Elementary School Principal

Organization: Orville City School

Contact: roc_waseman@tccsa.net


John Wasinski

Title: Instructional Coach

Organization: TRECA Digital Academy

Contact: jwasinski@treca.org


Courtney Webb

Organization: Euclid School District

Contact: cdwebb@euclidschools.org


Ashley Weber

Title: Consultant

Organization: Columbiana County ESC

Contact: aweber@ccesc.k12.oh.us


April Weese

Title: Dir Curr/Math/Science

Organization: South Western CSD

Contact: april.weese@swcsd.us


Leeann Weigman

Organization: SST 9

Contact: leeann.weigman@email.sparcc.org


Lindsey Welch

Title: Director of Curriculum & Instruction

Organization: Green Local Schools

Contact: gren_lwelch@tccsa.net


Terri Wendt

Title: Consultant

Organization: SST11

Contact: terri.wendt@escco.org


Rodney West-Estell

Title: Teacher

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: rwest-es@tps.org


Rodney West-Estell

Title: Teacher

Organization: Toledo Public Schools

Contact: rwest-es@tps.org


Julie Weyandt

Title: Education Consultant

Organization: SST 9

Contact: julie.weyandt@apps.sparcc.org


Ron Widman

Organization: ODE

Contact: ronald.widman@education.ohio.gov


Chuck Wiggins

Title: Curriculum, Gifted Consultant

Organization: Warren County ESC

Contact: chuck.wiggins@carlisleindians.org


Gena Williams

Organization:

Contact: wynridge@outlook.com


Heather Wolfe

Title: SST Director

Organization: SST 16

Contact: heather.wolfe@sst16.org


Amy Wolfe

Title: ESC Curriculum Specialist

Organization: SST 16

Contact: amy.wolfe@athensmeigs.com


Hendrick Wolfert

Title: Principal

Organization: Pymatuning Valley Middle School

Contact: hendrick.wolfert@pvschools.org


Carrie Wood

Title: Gifted Coordinator

Organization: Bucyrus City Schools

Contact: cwood@bucyrusschools.org


Caitlin Wood

Title: Gifted Coordinator

Organization: Fairfield County Educational Service Center

Contact: cwood@fairfieldesc.org


Lori Wood

Title: Ed Specialist

Organization: ODE

Contact: lori.wood@education.ohio.gov


Tracy Wright

Title: Instructional Specialist

Organization: Ross Local Schools

Contact: tracy.wright@rossrams.com


April Wulber

Organization: Darke County ESC

Contact: april_wulber@darke.k12.oh.us


Sandra Yasch

Organization: State Support Team, Region 8

Contact: sandyy@cybersummit.org


Jacinda Yonker

Title: Director of Curriculum & Gifted Services

Organization: Medina County ESC

Contact: jyonker@medina-esc.org


Jacinda Yonker

Title: Director of Curriculum & Gifted Services

Organization: ESC of Medina County

Contact: jyonker@medinaesc.org


Jarred Zapolnik

Title: Principal

Organization: Massillon City Schools

Contact: jarredzapolnik@gmail.com


Ron Zybura

Organization: SST 3

Contact: ron.zybura@esc-cc.org